Medlemsliste

Firma Navn
Abex Rustfri Henrik Pedersen
Alpha Offshore Service A/S Mikkel Lund
Alu Parts ApS Jesper Kristensen
Alu Parts ApS Per H. Jensen
Andersens Malerfirma Henrik Andersen
Apollon Struer A/S Jørn Lundme
Ausumgård I/S Kristian  Karlshøj
Bang & Olufsen Finn Møller Andersen
Best Care Jes Lund
Breinholt af 1903 ApS Rasmus Færch
Bremdal Tømrer Kenneth Ryttersgaard
BusinessPark Struer Søren Johansen
Byens Gardin Frank Linde
Byrådet Kjeld Graversgaard
Byrådet Tim Pindstofte
Byrådet Niels Viggo Lynghøj
Byrådet John Christoffersen
Byrådet Mads Jacobsen
Byrådet Anne Kirstine Bøge Pedersen
Byrådet Marianne Bredal
Byrådet Jesper Olesen
Byrådet Steen Jacobsen
Byrådet Karsten Hjorth Larsen
Byrådet Ann Møller Nielsen
Byrådet Peter Vestergaard
Byrådet Palle Lykke Ravn
Byrådet Morten Graversen
Byrådet Henrik Thinggaard
Byrådet John Vangsgaard
Byrådet Claus Søgaard Andersen
Byrådet Frank Linde
Byrådet Jacob Aarlit Gade
Byrådet Flemming T. Sørensen
Byrådet Johannes Stougaard
Bærebyg Keld Riis
Carleton Legal Consulting Elke Marie Hou-Carleton
CKC Consult Christian K. Christensen
CMN Maskintec A/S Claus Nygård
Conpleks Innovation ApS Tom Simonsen
Content Crew Rinse Meier
Dagbladet Struer Søren Egebjerg
Dagbladet Struer Claus Gasberg
Dansk Bygningskontrol A/S Allan Nielsen
Dovista A/S John Teglborg Houe
Dry Ice Technology ApS Bjørn Sønstabø
EERO Alex Mathiasen
EL-CON Tim Pindstofte
EMPO Thomas Højland Gadegaard
Enmiko Jacob Rasmussen
Eva Studio Eva Janke
Flügger Farver Peter Olsen
fn tegnestuen a/s Freddy Nielsen
Folkets Hus Kristian Hedegaard
Form & Plast A/S Kent Schultz
Fotograf Anders Trærup Anders Trærup
Gravesen Blik & Sams VVS ApS Thomas Gravesen
Gravgaards Malerfirma ApS Sven Bøgh Johansen
H.C Andersens Vin & Gaver Helle Pedersen
Handelsbanken Poul Bakkegaard
Hargaard Vinimport Bent Hargaard
Harman Lifestyle Gorm Jørgensen
Hera Consult A/S Henrik Ragborg
Hesca Louise
Hindsels Askov Overgaard
Hjorth Advokatfirma Karsten Hjorth Larsen
Holstebro Struer Landboforening Robert Lynge Andersen
Humlum A/S Stefan Harregaard
Hvidberg A/S Flemming Hvidberg
Hvidbjerg Bank Jens Odgaard
Hvidbjerg Bank Lone G. Christensen
Hvidbjerg Bank Charlotte Harpøth
Hvidbjerg Bank Jette Lind Jørgensen
Inventures ApS John Børsting Jensen
Ivan Jakobsen A/S Kim Jakobsen
Ivan Jakobsen A/S Jan Jakobsen
Jan Bendix A/S Jan Bendix
Jeanette Lund Kommunikation Jeanette Lund
Jensen’s Foods Anders Engdahl
Jes Velsøe ApS Poul Erik Jeppesen
JKS A/S Randi Sandfeld
Jobcentret Morten Femhøj
Jobcentret Randi K.E. Jørgensen
Jobcentret Christian Konge
Joca A/S Søren Jensen
Joca A/S Karsten Jensen
John Frandsen Ejendomsmægler Philip Kjærgaard
John’s Tømrerfirma John Nielsen
JS Fame Jurgita Stougård
Jysk IT Partner ApS Bo Holm
Jysk Pædagogisk Sikkerhed ApS Michael Mortensen
Jysk Trykluft Peder Kruse
Jyske Bank Lars Breinholt
Jyske Bank Anders Oksbjerg
Kellmann Design Kasper Jacobsen
KIRK Electronic A/S Richard T. Pedersen
KK Rental A/S Peter Kristensen
KN Tagdækning A/S Kuno Nygaard
Kommuniklame Lars Nielsen
Krøyer Pedersen Statsautoriserede Revisorer I/S Bent  Rønnest
Krøyer Pedersen Statsautoriserede Revisorer I/S Lasse Lei Kjærsgaard Pedersen
Kær.dk Dorthe Lund
Kær.dk Jes Lund
Landinspektørcentret Kjeldbjerg & Lundsager A/S Martin Lundsager
Lars Højris Tømrerfirma Lars Højris
Lars R. Andersen Lars Andersen
Leth Beton / VMS Holding ApS Henrik Egelund
Limfjords Tømreren Tommy Venø Jensen
Livbjerggård Entreprenørforretning Karl Iver Jensen
Lydens By John Fogde
M3 Auto Leasing Michael Laursen
martin munkebo a/s Asmus Munkebo
martin munkebo a/s Martin Munkebo
MediaConnect ApS Michael Ambolt Folman
Metalvarefabrikken Struer A/S Flemming Voldum
Midtpunktet Thyholm Lene Rønn Sørensen
Mogensen Vvs Comfort A/S Søren Mogensen
Mogensen Vvs Comfort A/S Niels Lousdal
Moller Lassen ApS Martin Møller Lassen
Mr. Arthur Heino Vangsgaard
Murerfirmaet Jens Vinderslev A/S Jes Gylling
Møller Nielsens Tegnestue Rune Dybkjær
Møller Nielsens Tegnestue Jens Kristian Tonsberg
Noedahl Smedie Jan Noedahl
Nybolig Struer/Ulfborg Jesper Gammelmark
OMS Elevator Ole Sørensen
PBJ Miljø ApS Poul B. Jakobsen
Per Rønfeldt Raun Holding ApS Per Rønfeldt Raun
Printronic Struer A/S Per  Sørensen
ProEnergi Skafti Halldorsson
Qbic IVS Morten Dons
Restaurant Ved Fjorden Kirstine Jensen Christensen
Revision Limfjord Klaus V. Pedersen
RJ Plast Stig Laursen
Sejlhusene Struer K/S Carsten Mortensen
SHS Byg A/S Ib Steensen
Smith Knudsen Advokatselskab Bent Aagaard
Smith Knudsen Advokatselskab Kristian Dalsgaard
Smith Knudsen Advokatselskab Mads Aagaard
Snedker Zobbe Dennis Zobbe
Sound Hub Denmark A/S Peter Petersen
Sound Hub Denmark A/S Rie Pripsø Kold
Spar Nord Bank Franck Svanborg
Sparekassen Thy Lars Lauridsen
Sparekassen Thy Per Engtorp
Sparekassen Danmark Ole Jahnsen
Sparekassen Danmark John Bruni Pedersen
Sprogkraft Iza Mikkelsen
Stark Tommy Thomassen
StartVækst Struer Helle Toftgaard
Struer Billakering Brian Skydsgaard
Struer Egnens Turistforening Kim Høfler
Struer Energi Park Peder Pedersen
Struer Forsyning Claus Bøgeskov Mortensen
Struer Fri Fagskole Per Holst Hansen
Struer Fysioterapi Morten Graversen
Struer Kommune Claus Falk Petersen
Struer Kommune Jesper Thyrring Møller
Struer Kommune Rune Asmussen
Struer Museum Helle Sigh
Struer Statsgymnasium Mads Brinkmann Pedersen
Struer Undervognscenter & Netto Dæk Jesper Klint
STS Biler Rasmus Thorsen
Tallykey A/S Leif Odgaard
Tambohus Kro & Badehotel Kristina Skøtt Pedersen
Tambohus Kro & Badehotel Karsten Pedersen
TDK Sandblæsning og entreprenør Thomas Dragsbæk Knudsen
TEBO ApS Flemming Skindhøj
Thyholm Murer A/S Dan Graugaard
Thyholm Vognsmandsforretning A/S Frank Kappel
Tipsmark Maskinstation ApS Erik Loftager
TTH Holstebro John Mikkelsen
Tømrerfirmaet Henning Pedersen A/S Rene Præstholm
Tømrerfirmaet Struer A/S Kim Knudsen
Ved Fjorden 2 A/S Kristina Vestergaard
Venø Bussen Knud Overgaard
Vestjysk Bank Karsten Hedegaard
Vestjysk Bank Palle Hoffmann
VILE arkitekter IVS Mikkel Vile Juul
Zondergaard ApS Bjarne Søndergaard